PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
04:49:39 |
39,5 |
2 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:04 |
|
3 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
00:21 |
|
4 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:21 |
|
5 |
DEMOITIEAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:21 |
|
6 |
TURGOT Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:21 |
|
7 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:21 |
|
8 |
VLIEGENLoic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
9 |
WARNIERAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:26 |
|
10 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:05 |
|
11 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:05 |
|
12 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:05 |
|
13 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:05 |
|
14 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
15 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:05 |
|
16 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:05 |
|
17 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:05 |
|
18 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:05 |
|
19 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:07 |
|
20 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:07 |
|
21 |
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:07 |
|
22 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
23 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
01:07 |
|
24 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:07 |
|
25 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:07 |
|
26 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:07 |
|
27 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
28 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
29 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:07 |
|
30 |
CAMMAERTS Edwig |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
01:07 |
|
31 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
32 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:07 |
|
33 |
DOMONTAxel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
34 |
CHEVALIER Olwier |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:07 |
|
35 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:07 |
|
36 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07 |
|
37 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:07 |
|
38 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:07 |
|
39 |
JUUL JENSEN C. |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:07 |
|
40 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
41 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
42 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:07 |
|
43 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:07 |
|
44 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:07 |
|
45 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:07 |
|
46 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:07 |
|
47 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:07 |
|
48 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:07 |
|
49 |
AHLSTRAND Jonas |
SWE |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:07 |
|
50 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:07 |
|
51 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:07 |
|
52 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:07 |
|
53 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:07 |
|
54 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:07 |
|
55 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:07 |
|
56 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07 |
|
57 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:07 |
|
58 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:07 |
|
59 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:07 |
|
60 |
ROULSTON Hayden |
NZL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:07 |
|
61 |
BOULO Mattieu |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:07 |
|
62 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:07 |
|
63 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:13 |
|
64 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
04:13 |
|
65 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:13 |
|
66 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:13 |
|
67 |
ZAKARIN llnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:13 |
|
68 |
CHERNETSKI Sergej |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:13 |
|
69 |
GESLIN Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:13 |
|
70 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:13 |
|
71 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:13 |
|
72 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:13 |
|
73 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
04:13 |
|
74 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:13 |
|
75 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
07:19 |
|
76 |
COURTEILLE Amaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
07:19 |
|
77 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
07:19 |
|
78 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:29 |
|
79 |
CHETOUTLoic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:35 |
|
80 |
MARTINEZYannick |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:35 |
|
81 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:35 |
|
82 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:35 |
|
83 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
09:35 |
|
84 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
09:37 |
|
85 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
09:37 |
|
86 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
12:36 |
|
87 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
13:37 |
|
88 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
17:01 |
|
89 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:01 |
|
90 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
17:03 |
|
91 |
LECUISINIER P. |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:03 |
|
92 |
MINARD Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:03 |
|
93 |
GUILLEMOIS Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
27:48 |
|
94 |
DEWORTELAER Serge |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
|
|
DNF |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
DNF |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
PINEAU Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
SAGANJuraj |
SVK |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
|
|
DNF |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
|
|
DNF |
GUILLOU Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
|
|
DNF |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
|
|
DNF |
CHAINEL Steve |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
MEDEREL Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
|
|
DNF |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
|
|
DNF |
RULLIERE Melvin |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
|
|
DNF |
DE ROOZE Niels |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
|
|
DNF |
FINDERS Dirk |
GER |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
|
|
DNS |
VANDEWALLE Kristof |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
TERPSTRANiki |
NED |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
04:49:24 |
|
2 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
3 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
00:29 |
|
4 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:33 |
|
5 |
DEMOITIEAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:35 |
|
6 |
TURGOTSebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:35 |
|
7 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:36 |
|
8 |
VLIEGENLoic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
9 |
WARNIERAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:41 |
|
10 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:20 |
|
11 |
VAN POPPELDanny |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:20 |
|
12 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:20 |
|
13 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:20 |
|
14 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:20 |
|
15 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:20 |
|
16 |
TCATEVICHAIeksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:20 |
|
17 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:20 |
|
18 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:20 |
|
19 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:22 |
|
20 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:22 |
|
21 |
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:22 |
|
22 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
23 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
01:22 |
|
24 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:22 |
|
25 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:22 |
|
26 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:22 |
|
27 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
28 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:22 |
|
29 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:22 |
|
30 |
CAMMAERTS Edwlg |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
01:22 |
|
31 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
32 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:22 |
|
33 |
DOMONTAxel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:22 |
|
34 |
CHEVALIER Olhrier |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:22 |
|
35 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:22 |
|
36 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:22 |
|
37 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:22 |
|
38 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:22 |
|
39 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:22 |
|
40 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:22 |
|
41 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
42 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:22 |
|
43 |
SMUKULISGatis |
LAT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:22 |
|
44 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:22 |
|
45 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:22 |
|
46 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:22 |
|
47 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:22 |
|
48 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:22 |
|
49 |
AHLSTRAND Jonas |
SWE |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:22 |
|
50 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:22 |
|
51 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:22 |
|
52 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:22 |
|
53 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:22 |
|
54 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:22 |
|
55 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:22 |
|
56 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:22 |
|
57 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:22 |
|
58 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:22 |
|
59 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:22 |
|
60 |
ROULSTON Hayden |
NZL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:22 |
|
61 |
BOULO Matüeu |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:22 |
|
62 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:22 |
|
63 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:26 |
|
64 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:28 |
|
65 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
04:28 |
|
66 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:28 |
|
67 |
ZAKARIN llnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:28 |
|
68 |
CHERNETSKI Sergej |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:28 |
|
69 |
GESLIN Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:28 |
|
70 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:28 |
|
71 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:28 |
|
72 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:28 |
|
73 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
04:28 |
|
74 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:28 |
|
75 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
07:34 |
|
76 |
COURTEILLEArnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
07:34 |
|
77 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
07:34 |
|
78 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:44 |
|
79 |
CHETOUTLoTc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:50 |
|
80 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:50 |
|
81 |
DUCHESNEAntoine |
CAN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:50 |
|
82 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:50 |
|
83 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
09:50 |
|
84 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
09:52 |
|
85 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
09:52 |
|
86 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
12:51 |
|
87 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
13:52 |
|
88 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
17:16 |
|
89 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:16 |
|
90 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
17:18 |
|
91 |
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:18 |
|
92 |
MINARD Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:18 |
|
93 |
GUILLEMOIS Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
28:03 |
|
94 |
DEWORTELAER Serge |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
28:03 |
|